Lowell High School
1

Friday, January 4, 2019
Saturday, January 5, 2019
Sunday, January 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
10:00amIndoor Track: Boys Varsity Freshman/Soph MeetBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Opponents
Monday, January 7, 2019
Tuesday, January 8, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmAlpine Ski: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:10pm
Dismissal:  2:10pm
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Opponents
4:00pmBasketball Boys 7/8: 7/8 GameBartlett MS vs. Robinson MS
 @ Robinson MS - Gym location
4:00pmBasketball Boys 7/8: 7/8 GameButler MS vs. Pyne Arts MS
 @ Pyne Arts MS - Gym location
4:00pmBasketball Boys 7/8: 7/8 GameSTEM at Rogers MS vs. Stoklosa MS
 @ Stoklosa MS - Gym location
4:00pmBasketball Boys 7/8: 7/8 GameWang MS vs. Sullivan MS
 @ Sullivan MS - Gym location
5:00pmBasketball Girls 7/8: 7/8 GameBartlett MS vs. Robinson MS
 @ Robinson MS - Gym location
5:00pmBasketball Girls 7/8: 7/8 GameButler MS vs. Pyne Arts MS
 @ Pyne Arts MS - Gym location
5:00pmBasketball Girls 7/8: 7/8 GameSTEM at Rogers MS vs. Stoklosa MS
 @ Stoklosa MS - Gym location
5:00pmBasketball Girls 7/8: 7/8 GameWang MS vs. Sullivan MS
 @ Sullivan MS - Gym location
Wednesday, January 9, 2019
Thursday, January 10, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball Boys 7/8: 7/8 GameStoklosa MS vs. Bartlett MS
 @ Bartlett MS - Gym location
4:00pmBasketball Boys 7/8: 7/8 GameRobinson MS vs. Butler MS
 @ Butler MS - Gym location
4:00pmBasketball Boys 7/8: 7/8 GamePyne Arts MS vs. Daley MS
 @ Daley MS - Gym location
4:00pmBasketball Boys 7/8: 7/8 GameSullivan MS vs. STEM at Rogers MS
 @ STEM at Rogers - Gym location
5:00pmBasketball Girls 7/8: 7/8 GameStoklosa MS vs. Bartlett MS
 @ Bartlett MS - Gym location
5:00pmBasketball Girls 7/8: 7/8 GameRobinson MS vs. Butler MS
 @ Butler MS - Gym location
5:00pmBasketball Girls 7/8: 7/8 GamePyne Arts MS vs. Daley MS
 @ Daley MS - Gym location
5:00pmBasketball Girls 7/8: 7/8 GameSullivan MS vs. STEM at Rogers MS
 @ STEM at Rogers - Gym location
5:00pmIndoor Track: Boys Varsity MVC MeetBus Info

Leaves:       1:40pm
Dismissal:  1:40pm
Return:       --

vs. Andover, Billerica Memorial, Boston University, Central Catholic, Chelmsford, Dracut High School, Haverhill, Lawrence High School, Methuen, North Andover, Tewksbury Memorial High School