Skip to content
Dracut High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2022
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Dracut High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Dracut High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Billerica Memorial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Dracut High School
7:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@A2 Gym & Cheer
2
3:30pm
Indoor Track: G/JV
@Lowell High School
3:30pm
Indoor Track: B/JV
@Lowell High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Georgetown High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lawrence High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Georgetown High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Dracut High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lawrence High School
3
4:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Timony Grammar School - Methuen
4:45pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Methuen High School
5:00pm
Indoor Track: B/JV
@North Andover High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Chelmsford
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Dracut High School
4
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Chelmsford
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Dracut High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Chelmsford
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Dracut High School
5
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Greater Lowell Technical School
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@The Edge Sports Center
6
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@Dracut High School
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Dracut High School
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Tsongas Arena
7
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Tsongas Arena
Dover/Weston
8
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Dracut High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Methuen High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Timony Grammar School - Methuen
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Dracut High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Methuen High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Dracut High School
9
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Tewksbury Memorial High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Talbot Rink - Gloucester
Rockport/Essex
10
TBD
Gymnastics: G/V
@A2 Gym & Cheer
11
3:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Reggie Lewis Track Center
3:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Reggie Lewis Track Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Billerica Memorial High School
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Chelmsford Forum
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Dracut High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Billerica Memorial High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Dracut High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Billerica Memorial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Dracut High School
12
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Dracut High School
11:00am
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Janus Rink
13
14
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Dracut High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Dracut High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Tsongas Arena
15
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Dracut High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Tewksbury Memorial High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@John F. Ryan Elementary School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Dracut High School
6:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Tewksbury Memorial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Dracut High School
16
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Chelmsford
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Dracut High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Chelmsford
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Roche Rink - West Roxbury
17
3:30pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Reggie Lewis Track Center
3:30pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Reggie Lewis Track Center
18
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Fitchbrug State University
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Dracut High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Dracut High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Richardson Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Haverhill High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Dracut High School
19
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Fitchbrug State University
20
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Methuen High School
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Tsongas Arena
21
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Milford High School
22
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Dracut High School
23
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Milford High School
24
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Woburn High School
25
26
10:00am
Indoor Track: G/V
@Reggie Lewis Track Center
10:00am
Indoor Track: B/V
@Reggie Lewis Track Center
27
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Mary's High School - Lynn
28
3:30pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Reggie Lewis Track Center
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Practice Schedules
Outdoor Track
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?