Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am | ||
7:45am- 11:00am |
Marshall Middle School - Indoor Track (Basement)
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
BILLERICA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - (L1) COMMONS #A101
| |
8:10am- 9:10am | ||
EDGE: A CONCORD/CARLISLE: B ACTON/BOX:C WILMINGTON:D | ||
9:20am- 10:20am | N. CENTRAL: A BILLERICA: B WILMIMGTON:C CONCORD/CARLISLE:D | |
N. CENTRAL: A BILLERICA: B WILMIMGTON:C CONCORD/CARLISLE:D | ||
10:30am- 11:20am | LEARN TO SKATE | |
LEARN TO SKATE | ||
11:30am- 12:20pm | FIGURE SKATING: A | |
FIGURE SKATING: A | ||
12:30pm- 1:20pm | FIGURE SKATING: A | |
FIGURE SKATING: A | ||
1:30pm- 2:20pm | FIGURE SKATING: A | |
FIGURE SKATING: A | ||
2:30pm- 3:50pm | BULLDOGS: B FLAMES:D | |
BULLDOGS: B FLAMES:D | ||
4:00pm- 5:20pm | BULLDOGS: A VIPERS: C | |
BULLDOGS: A VIPERS: C | ||
5:50pm- 6:50pm | Locker Room B & D | |
Locker Room B & D | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
9:10pm- 10:10pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00am | TEWKSBURY:B WILMINGTON:D | |
TEWKSBURY:B WILMINGTON:D | ||
9:10am- 10:10am | BILLERICA:A DANVERS:C | |
BILLERICA:A DANVERS:C | ||
10:20am- 11:20am | BILLERICA:B NASHOBA:D | |
BILLERICA:B NASHOBA:D | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm | BILLERICA:A CAPE ANN:C | |
BILLERICA:A CAPE ANN:C | ||
12:40pm- 1:30pm | Locker Room Test 1 Locker Room Test 2 | |
Locker Room Test 1 Locker Room Test 2 | ||
1:40pm- 2:30pm | ||
2:40pm- 3:40pm | Locker Room Test 1 Locker Room Test 2 | |
Locker Room Test 1 Locker Room Test 2 | ||
4:00pm- 5:20pm | BULLDOGS: B BLAZERS: D | |
BULLDOGS: B BLAZERS: D | ||
5:30pm- 6:50pm | BULLDOGS: A FLAMES: C | |
BULLDOGS: A FLAMES: C | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | Locker Rooms: Koles: A & C | |
Locker Rooms: Koles: A & C | ||
8:10pm- 9:10pm | Locker Rooms: | |
Locker Rooms: | ||
9:20pm- 10:10pm | Locker Rooms: B & D | |
Locker Rooms: B & D |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:10am- 6:20am | ||
7:30am- 10:20am | ||
2:30pm- 4:50pm | Locker Rooms: | |
Locker Rooms: | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
BILLERICA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - (L1) COMMONS #A101
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Marshall Middle School - Indoor Track (Basement)
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
BILLERICA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - Main Court
| |
5:00pm- 5:50pm | Locker Rooms: A & C | |
Locker Rooms: A & C | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | SHAWSHEEN: D WILMINGTON:B | |
SHAWSHEEN: D WILMINGTON:B | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
BILLERICA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - Court #2
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Locke Middle School - Gymnasium
| |
8:00pm- 8:50pm | A & C | |
A & C | ||
9:10pm- 10:10pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am | ||
7:30am- 10:20am | ||
10:30am- 11:00am |
(Cancelled) | . Test Locker Room 1 Test Locker Room 2 |
. Test Locker Room 1 Test Locker Room 2 | ||
11:10am- 12:40pm |
(Cancelled) | . Test Locker Room 1 Test Locker Room 2 |
. Test Locker Room 1 Test Locker Room 2 | ||
1:00pm- 2:20pm | Locker Room A & C | |
Locker Room A & C | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
BILLERICA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - (L1) COMMONS #A101
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Marshall Middle School - Indoor Track (Basement)
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Locke Middle School - Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 4:40pm | Locker Rooms: | |
Locker Rooms: | ||
4:50pm- 5:40pm | B & D | |
B & D | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Locke Middle School - Gymnasium
| |
5:50pm- 6:50pm | Locker Rooms: A & C | |
Locker Rooms: A & C | ||
7:00pm- 8:50pm | MEDWAY/ASHLAND: B | |
MEDWAY/ASHLAND: B | ||
9:10pm- 10:10pm | Locker Rooms: A & C | |
Locker Rooms: A & C |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 10:20am | ||
10:30am- 11:00am |
(Cancelled) | . Test Locker Room 1 Test Locker Room 2 |
. Test Locker Room 1 Test Locker Room 2 | ||
11:10am- 12:40pm |
(Cancelled) | . Test Locker Room 1 Test Locker Room 2 |
. Test Locker Room 1 Test Locker Room 2 | ||
1:00pm- 2:20pm | Locker Room B & D | |
Locker Room B & D | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
BILLERICA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - (L1) COMMONS #A101
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Marshall Middle School - Indoor Track (Basement)
| |
2:40pm- 3:40pm | Locker Rooms: A & C | |
Locker Rooms: A & C | ||
3:50pm- 4:50pm | BILLERICA: B WESTFORD ACAD: D | |
BILLERICA: B WESTFORD ACAD: D | ||
5:00pm- 6:50pm | WESTFORD ACAD: A | |
WESTFORD ACAD: A | ||
7:00pm- 8:50pm | ANDOVER:D | |
ANDOVER:D | ||
9:00pm- 9:50pm |
(Cancelled) | . Test Locker Room A Test Locker Room B |
. Test Locker Room A Test Locker Room B | ||
9:00pm- 10:00pm | Locker Rooms: B | |
Locker Rooms: B |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am | Locker Rooms: | |
Locker Rooms: | ||
7:30am- 10:20am | ||
10:30am- 11:00am |
(Cancelled) | . Test Locker Room 1 Test Locker Room 2 |
. Test Locker Room 1 Test Locker Room 2 | ||
11:10am- 12:40pm |
(Cancelled) | . Test Locker Room 1 Test Locker Room 2 |
. Test Locker Room 1 Test Locker Room 2 | ||
1:00pm- 2:20pm | Locker Room A & C | |
Locker Room A & C | ||
2:30pm- 3:50pm | A&C | |
A&C | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
BILLERICA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - (L1) COMMONS #A101
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Marshall Middle School - Indoor Track (Basement)
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
BILLERICA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - Court #2
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
BILLERICA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - Main Court
| |
5:10pm- 6:00pm | A & C | |
A & C | ||
6:10pm- 7:00pm | SHAWSHEEN: D | |
SHAWSHEEN: D | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
BILLERICA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - Court #2
more.. | |
7:10pm- 9:00pm | SHAWSHEEN: C LOWELL CAT: A | |
SHAWSHEEN: C LOWELL CAT: A | ||
9:10pm- 10:10pm | Locker Rooms: B | |
Locker Rooms: B | ||
10:20pm- 11:20pm |
(Cancelled) | Locker Rooms A & C |
Locker Rooms A & C |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 10:20am | ||
10:30am- 11:30am | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Marshall Middle School - Indoor Track (Basement)
| |
3:30pm- 4:50pm | Locker Rooms: | |
Locker Rooms: | ||
5:00pm- 5:50pm | B & D | |
B & D | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | Locker Rooms: A & C | |
Locker Rooms: A & C | ||
7:10pm- 8:00pm | Locker Rooms: B & D | |
Locker Rooms: B & D | ||
8:10pm- 9:10pm | Locker Rooms: A & C | |
Locker Rooms: A & C | ||
9:20pm- 10:20pm | B & D | |
B & D |
CONCORD/CARLISLE: B
ACTON/BOX:C
WILMINGTON:D