Skip to content
Andover
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Activity Registration
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
1:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Haverhill High School
Diving at 1 PM Swim at 4:15 PM
3:30pm
Ski: B/V
@Bradford Ski Hill
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Andover Boys Travel Basketball
@AHS Field House
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Warrior Youth Baseball
@AHS Field House
2 Courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Warrior Youth Baseball
@AHS Field House
2 Courts
2
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Andover High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Methuen High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Andover High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Methuen High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Andover High School
Dunn Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Methuen High School
3
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Andover High School
Dunn Gym
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Southwick-Tolland Regional School
11:30am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Andover High School
Dunn Gym
11:40am
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Brooks School
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Recreation Basketball
@AHS Field House
4:20pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV B
@Salem Ice center
5:10pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Phillips Andover Rink
7:10pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Breakaway Ice Center
4
TBD
Indoor Track: G/V
@Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
TBD
Indoor Track: B/V
@Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
8:00am - 12:00pm
Baseball Clinic
@AHS Field House
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Softball Clinic
@AHS Field House
Coach Tisbert's Clinic
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Rental
@AHS Field House
AYS Programs
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Phillips Andover Rink
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@AHS Field House
Youth Track and Field Clinic
5
3:30pm
Ski: G/V
@Bradford Ski Hill
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Andover High School
Dunn Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Andover High School
Dunn Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Andover High School
Dunn Gym
7:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Interstate Gymnastics & Dance
8:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Phillips Andover Rink
6
3:30pm
Ski: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bradford Ski Hill
3:30pm
Ski: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bradford Ski Hill
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Andover High School
Dunn Gym
Weigh-in 5:45
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Rental
@AHS Field House
Striders
7
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Postponed)
@
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Salem Ice center
3:30pm
Ski: B/V
(Postponed)
@Bradford Ski Hill
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Andover High School
Dunn Gym
Weigh-in 5:45
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lawrence Valley Forum
8
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@North Andover Middle School
5:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@A2 Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@North Andover High School
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Andover Boys Travel Basketball
@AHS Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@North Andover High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Groton School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Warrior Youth Baseball
@AHS Field House
2 Courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Warrior Youth Baseball
@AHS Field House
2 Courts
9
2:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
2:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Haverhill High School
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lawrence Valley Forum
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Andover High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Haverhill High School
6:00pm
Unified Basketball: V
@Andover High School
Dunn Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Andover High School
Dunn Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Haverhill High School
10
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Methuen High School
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Recreation Basketball
@AHS Field House
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Brooks School
4:50pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Canton Sportsplex
6:20pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Salem Ice center
7:10pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Breakaway Ice Center
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV B
@Salem Ice center
11
8:00am - 12:00pm
Baseball Clinic
@AHS Field House
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Softball Clinic
@AHS Field House
Coach Tisbert's Clinic
1:00pm
Cheerleading Winter: V
@Central Catholic High School
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Rental
@AHS Field House
AYS Programs
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Phillips Andover Rink
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@AHS Field House
Youth Track and Field Clinic
6:10pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@New England Sports Center
12
13
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Central Catholic High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Andover High School
Dunn Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Central Catholic High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Andover High School
Dunn Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Andover High School
Dunn Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Rental
@AHS Field House
Striders
14
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Methuen High School
3:30pm
Ski: G/V
@Bradford Ski Hill
3:30pm
Ski: B/V
@Bradford Ski Hill
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Andover High School
Dunn Gym
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Tewksbury Memorial High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Andover High School
Dunn Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Andover High School
Dunn Gym
7:50pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV B
@Salem Ice center
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Nashoba Valley Olympia
15
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pilgrim Arena
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Andover Boys Travel Basketball
@AHS Field House
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Warrior Youth Baseball
@AHS Field House
2 Courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Warrior Youth Baseball
@AHS Field House
2 Courts
16
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Andover High School
Dunn Gym
4:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
4:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Phillips Academy Andover
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@South Lawrence East Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lawrence High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Andover High School
Dunn Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lawrence High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Andover High School
Dunn Gym
17
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Lawrence Valley Forum
7:10pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Breakaway Ice Center
18
1:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Acton-Boxborough Reg High School
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Central Catholic High School
19
1:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Acton-Boxborough Reg High School
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Central Catholic High School
3:40pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Salem Ice center
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Ed Burns Arena (Arlington)
20
9:30am - 11:30am
Girls Basketball Clinic
@Dunn Gym
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Pilgrim Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Graf Skating Rink - Newburyport
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Rental
@AHS Field House
Striders
21
9:30am - 11:30am
Girls Basketball Clinic
@Dunn Gym
22
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Pilgrim Arena
23
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Graf Skating Rink - Newburyport
24
10:00am
Gymnastics: G/V
@Algonquin Regional High School
10:30am
Indoor Track: G/V
@Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
10:30am
Indoor Track: B/V
@Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
11:50am
Ice Hockey: B/JV B
@Salem Ice center
25
12:00pm
Cheerleading Winter: V
@Central Catholic High School
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Rental
@AHS Field House
AYS Programs
4:35pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV B
@Salem Ice center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@AHS Field House
Youth Track and Field Clinic
26
27
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lawrence High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Rental
@AHS Field House
Striders
28
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Tsongas Arena
5:40pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV B
@Salem Ice center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Revere High School
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Valley Sports
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Rentals
Andover High School
Fine Arts
Guidance
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?