Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. Central Catholic |
4:00pm | vs. Central Catholic | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Haverhill |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Haverhill |
4:00pm | vs. Central Catholic
@ Shedd Park #1 (Softball)
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. North Andover |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Methuen |
4:00pm | vs. Andover | |
4:00pm | vs. Andover | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Methuen |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Methuen |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Central Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Billerica Memorial |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-19) | vs. Chelmsford |
4:00pm | Butler MS vs. Wang MS
@ Wang MS - Gym
| |
4:00pm | Daley MS vs. Sullivan MS
@ Sullivan MS - Gym
| |
4:00pm | Pyne Arts MS vs. Stoklosa MS
@ Stoklosa MS - Gym
| |
4:00pm | Bartlett MS vs. STEM at Rogers MS | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Postponed) | vs. Billerica Memorial |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 05-04-19) | vs. Billerica Memorial |
5:00pm | Butler MS vs. Wang MS
@ Wang MS - Gym
| |
5:00pm | Daley MS vs. Sullivan MS
@ Sullivan MS - Gym
| |
5:00pm | Pyne Arts MS vs. Stoklosa MS
@ Stoklosa MS - Gym
| |
5:00pm | Bartlett MS vs. STEM at Rogers MS | |
5:30pm | vs. Methuen | |
7:00pm | vs. Methuen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Rescheduled to 05-02-19) | vs. Billerica Memorial |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Rescheduled to 05-02-19) | vs. Billerica Memorial |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-02-19) | vs. Billerica Memorial |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled to 05-02-19) | vs. Billerica Memorial |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled to 05-02-19) | vs. Billerica Memorial |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-02-19) | vs. Billerica Memorial
@ Shedd Park #1 (Softball)
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Date Changed to 05-07-19) | vs. Tewksbury Memorial High School |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 05-22-19) | vs. Lawrence High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Andover |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Andover |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Methuen |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Andover |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Methuen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
TBD | vs. TBA | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 05-02-19) | vs. Billerica Memorial |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Chelmsford |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Chelmsford |
4:00pm | vs. Chelmsford | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Billerica Memorial |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-07-19) | vs. Central Catholic
@ Shedd Park #1 (Softball)
|
4:00pm | vs. Central Catholic | |
4:00pm | vs. Andover | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Billerica Memorial |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Billerica Memorial |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Billerica Memorial |
5:15pm | vs. Billerica Memorial | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Billerica Memorial |
6:00pm | vs. Chelmsford | |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-07-19) | vs. Central Catholic |
7:00pm | vs. Billerica Memorial |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 05-06-19) | vs. Central Catholic
@ Shedd Park #1 (Softball)
|
4:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 05-11-19) | vs. Central Catholic |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 05-07-19) | vs. Tewksbury Memorial High School |
4:00pm | vs. Tewksbury Memorial High School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 05-03-19) | vs. Tewksbury Memorial High School |
4:00pm | Bartlett MS vs. Daley MS
@ Daley MS - Gym
| |
4:00pm | STEM at Rogers MS vs. Pyne Arts MS
@ Pyne Arts MS - Gym
| |
4:00pm | Sullivan MS vs. Stoklosa MS
@ Stoklosa MS - Gym
| |
4:00pm | Wang MS vs. Robinson MS
@ Robinson MS - Gym
| |
5:00pm | Bartlett MS vs. Daley MS
@ Daley MS - Gym
| |
5:00pm | STEM at Rogers MS vs. Pyne Arts MS
@ Pyne Arts MS - Gym
| |
5:00pm | Sullivan MS vs. Stoklosa MS
@ Stoklosa MS - Gym
| |
5:00pm | Wang MS vs. Robinson MS
@ Robinson MS - Gym
|